2026年2月驾校考试合格率
发布日期: 2026-03-05 11:24
来源: 武汉市公安局交通管理局
【打印】
【下载】
| 序号 | 驾校名称 | 科目一 | 科目二 | 科目三 | 三年内驾龄驾驶人交通违法和事故 | |||||||||
| 人数 | 合格率 | 人数 | 合格率 | 实际道路考试 | 安全文明驾驶 | 人数 | 违法 | 事故 | ||||||
| 人数 | 合格率 | 人数 | 合格率 | 人数 | 违法率 | 人数 | 事故率 | |||||||
| 1 | 武汉市纸坊东顺驾校 | 33 | 81.82% | 11 | 90.91% | 21 | 76.19% | 13 | 92.31% | 26 | 1 | 3.85% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 2 | 武汉煜森驾校 | 97 | 79.38% | 24 | 75.00% | 24 | 75.00% | 21 | 80.95% | 64 | 2 | 3.12% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 3 | 武汉市鑫圣鹏驾校 | 20 | 85.00% | 15 | 53.33% | 4 | 75.00% | 6 | 50.00% | 34 | 1 | 2.94% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 4 | 青城驾校 | 0 | -- | 3 | 66.67% | 0 | -- | 1 | 0.00% | 171 | 5 | 2.92% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 5 | 万通驾校 | 0 | -- | 0 | -- | 1 | 100.00% | 0 | -- | 245 | 6 | 2.45% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 6 | 大学生驾校 | 1 | 100.00% | 2 | 50.00% | 4 | 50.00% | 3 | 100.00% | 123 | 3 | 2.44% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 7 | 鑫路发驾校 | 0 | -- | 0 | -- | 4 | 75.00% | 5 | 100.00% | 425 | 10 | 2.35% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 8 | 武汉安立驾校 | 131 | 84.73% | 95 | 67.37% | 109 | 66.97% | 98 | 96.94% | 1161 | 26 | 2.24% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 9 | 三环驾校 | 3 | 66.67% | 1 | 0.00% | 6 | 66.67% | 8 | 100.00% | 1518 | 33 | 2.17% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 10 | 海峰驾校 | 2 | 0.00% | 2 | 50.00% | 2 | 100.00% | 4 | 75.00% | 655 | 14 | 2.14% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 11 | 武汉兰剑智慧驾校 | 265 | 78.87% | 64 | 71.88% | 79 | 56.96% | 38 | 100.00% | 96 | 2 | 2.08% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 12 | 中驰驾校 | 0 | -- | 0 | -- | 0 | -- | 0 | -- | 834 | 17 | 2.04% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 13 | 顺途驾校 | 0 | -- | 1 | 0.00% | 3 | 66.67% | 6 | 100.00% | 245 | 5 | 2.04% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 14 | 武汉市鑫胜赢驾校 | 76 | 78.95% | 82 | 84.15% | 104 | 62.50% | 80 | 88.75% | 881 | 18 | 2.04% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 15 | 天天驾校 | 141 | 83.69% | 119 | 63.87% | 88 | 63.64% | 68 | 88.24% | 3001 | 61 | 2.03% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 16 | 利成驾校 | 15 | 80.00% | 16 | 68.75% | 6 | 66.67% | 7 | 100.00% | 1184 | 24 | 2.03% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 17 | 又一春驾校 | 107 | 70.09% | 98 | 68.37% | 95 | 65.26% | 97 | 83.51% | 2611 | 52 | 1.99% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 18 | 楚汉驾校 | 100 | 80.00% | 53 | 81.13% | 151 | 68.21% | 102 | 100.00% | 1655 | 32 | 1.93% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 19 | 腾顺驾校 | 51 | 92.16% | 59 | 62.71% | 45 | 60.00% | 53 | 86.79% | 1256 | 24 | 1.91% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 20 | 新形驾校 | 127 | 77.17% | 86 | 76.74% | 117 | 81.20% | 123 | 93.50% | 2876 | 55 | 1.91% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 21 | 武汉易达驾校 | 116 | 81.03% | 134 | 64.93% | 107 | 69.16% | 97 | 93.81% | 1359 | 26 | 1.91% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 22 | 武汉金驰驾校 | 43 | 86.05% | 56 | 62.50% | 41 | 63.41% | 40 | 97.50% | 475 | 9 | 1.89% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 23 | 铭胜威驾校 | 0 | -- | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | -- | 2 | 100.00% | 213 | 4 | 1.88% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 24 | 武汉市鑫启程驾校 | 70 | 72.86% | 31 | 80.65% | 47 | 65.96% | 37 | 89.19% | 161 | 3 | 1.86% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 25 | 麦沃得驾校 | 5 | 40.00% | 6 | 66.67% | 14 | 57.14% | 21 | 90.48% | 3311 | 61 | 1.84% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 26 | 成功驾校 | 295 | 86.10% | 627 | 71.77% | 598 | 72.07% | 575 | 93.74% | 15828 | 289 | 1.83% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 27 | 晨星三侠驾校 | 47 | 72.34% | 31 | 54.84% | 34 | 73.53% | 25 | 88.00% | 273 | 5 | 1.83% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 28 | 吉能驾校 | 85 | 100.00% | 97 | 85.57% | 126 | 61.90% | 76 | 98.68% | 771 | 14 | 1.82% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 29 | 兴泰驾校 | 0 | -- | 0 | -- | 0 | -- | 0 | -- | 444 | 8 | 1.80% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 30 | 智慧胜赢驾校 | 1 | 0.00% | 3 | 66.67% | 6 | 83.33% | 6 | 100.00% | 1114 | 20 | 1.80% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 31 | 众润驾校 | 114 | 79.82% | 104 | 78.85% | 85 | 57.65% | 78 | 96.15% | 1298 | 23 | 1.77% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 32 | 中光驾校 | 4 | 50.00% | 1 | 100.00% | 4 | 50.00% | 2 | 100.00% | 1594 | 28 | 1.76% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 33 | 先胜驾校 | 3 | 100.00% | 6 | 100.00% | 15 | 66.67% | 22 | 95.45% | 1258 | 22 | 1.75% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 34 | 星兴驾校 | 136 | 80.88% | 115 | 60.00% | 127 | 65.35% | 105 | 88.57% | 3850 | 67 | 1.74% | 1 | 0.03% |
| 35 | 武汉鑫武阳驾校 | 54 | 74.07% | 63 | 57.14% | 53 | 56.60% | 35 | 91.43% | 402 | 7 | 1.74% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 36 | 武汉交发驾校 | 0 | -- | 6 | 83.33% | 3 | 66.67% | 1 | 100.00% | 468 | 8 | 1.71% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 37 | 武汉瑞兴驾校 | 6 | 66.67% | 12 | 66.67% | 18 | 61.11% | 14 | 100.00% | 177 | 3 | 1.69% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 38 | 满堂红驾校 | 4 | 75.00% | 17 | 64.71% | 11 | 45.45% | 8 | 100.00% | 953 | 16 | 1.68% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 39 | 明通驾校 | 56 | 69.64% | 91 | 72.53% | 83 | 66.27% | 85 | 90.59% | 2990 | 50 | 1.67% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 40 | 鑫明欣驾校 | 20 | 65.00% | 15 | 73.33% | 24 | 62.50% | 28 | 67.86% | 299 | 5 | 1.67% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 41 | 绅宝驾校 | 2 | 50.00% | 7 | 57.14% | 5 | 100.00% | 5 | 100.00% | 2230 | 37 | 1.66% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 42 | 永安驾校 | 236 | 82.20% | 206 | 63.59% | 337 | 61.72% | 289 | 94.81% | 7956 | 131 | 1.65% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 43 | 武汉智诚驾校 | 257 | 77.82% | 168 | 61.90% | 204 | 72.55% | 153 | 90.20% | 1277 | 21 | 1.64% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 44 | 武汉九州驾校 | 86 | 82.56% | 54 | 85.19% | 92 | 58.70% | 43 | 90.70% | 122 | 2 | 1.64% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 45 | 星宇泽驾校 | 130 | 85.38% | 80 | 73.75% | 110 | 66.36% | 92 | 91.30% | 1225 | 20 | 1.63% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 46 | 天宇晨阳驾校 | 50 | 94.00% | 33 | 72.73% | 55 | 60.00% | 30 | 100.00% | 928 | 15 | 1.62% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 47 | 道佳驾校 | 0 | -- | 3 | 100.00% | 9 | 44.44% | 14 | 92.86% | 1178 | 19 | 1.61% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 48 | 海朝阳光驾校 | 148 | 76.35% | 198 | 64.14% | 271 | 62.36% | 209 | 94.26% | 5419 | 87 | 1.61% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 49 | 凯瑞驾校 | 22 | 68.18% | 25 | 60.00% | 33 | 63.64% | 33 | 93.94% | 3163 | 51 | 1.61% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 50 | 育之才驾校 | 145 | 77.24% | 117 | 64.96% | 136 | 69.85% | 124 | 95.16% | 2883 | 46 | 1.60% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 51 | 邾城驾校 | 6 | 83.33% | 10 | 80.00% | 17 | 76.47% | 35 | 94.29% | 4115 | 66 | 1.60% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 52 | 星光驾校 | 100 | 82.00% | 103 | 60.19% | 140 | 67.86% | 121 | 95.04% | 4844 | 77 | 1.59% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 53 | 湖北明涛智慧 | 342 | 80.12% | 83 | 69.88% | 51 | 52.94% | 30 | 90.00% | 63 | 1 | 1.59% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 54 | 兰剑驾校 | 46 | 78.26% | 107 | 67.29% | 135 | 60.74% | 120 | 84.17% | 9961 | 157 | 1.58% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 55 | 恒泽宜丰驾校 | 157 | 78.98% | 175 | 68.57% | 207 | 64.25% | 187 | 92.51% | 9284 | 147 | 1.58% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 56 | 黄浦驾校 | 22 | 54.55% | 57 | 71.93% | 34 | 67.65% | 56 | 92.86% | 3495 | 55 | 1.57% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 57 | 凡诚驾校 | 155 | 78.71% | 150 | 59.33% | 143 | 66.43% | 142 | 88.73% | 2966 | 46 | 1.55% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 58 | 君晟驾校 | 47 | 70.21% | 58 | 56.90% | 61 | 57.38% | 66 | 96.97% | 1094 | 17 | 1.55% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 59 | 鑫瑞港驾校 | 104 | 76.92% | 112 | 71.43% | 174 | 66.09% | 162 | 93.83% | 6617 | 102 | 1.54% | 1 | 0.02% |
| 60 | 建安驾校 | 5 | 80.00% | 8 | 87.50% | 46 | 52.17% | 31 | 87.10% | 4532 | 70 | 1.54% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 61 | 中能驾校 | 9 | 66.67% | 27 | 59.26% | 38 | 63.16% | 48 | 93.75% | 8557 | 132 | 1.54% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 62 | 金湖驾校 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | -- | 1 | 100.00% | 3 | 66.67% | 664 | 10 | 1.51% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 63 | 君捷驾校 | 21 | 66.67% | 66 | 78.79% | 99 | 69.70% | 113 | 81.42% | 1982 | 30 | 1.51% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 64 | 明友驾校 | 1 | 100.00% | 2 | 100.00% | 3 | 100.00% | 3 | 100.00% | 665 | 10 | 1.50% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 65 | 启程驾校 | 136 | 80.15% | 120 | 74.17% | 268 | 64.18% | 196 | 89.80% | 4369 | 65 | 1.49% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 66 | 武汉瀚翔驾校 | 16 | 87.50% | 26 | 57.69% | 41 | 48.78% | 46 | 89.13% | 5374 | 80 | 1.49% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 67 | 车友楚天驾校 | 12 | 83.33% | 23 | 69.57% | 30 | 60.00% | 48 | 93.75% | 6966 | 103 | 1.48% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 68 | 学车么驾校 | 183 | 80.87% | 186 | 58.06% | 299 | 66.56% | 245 | 92.24% | 3446 | 51 | 1.48% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 69 | 恺源驾校 | 59 | 67.80% | 107 | 63.55% | 187 | 68.45% | 196 | 91.33% | 9662 | 141 | 1.46% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 70 | 鑫博友驾校 | 2 | 100.00% | 4 | 25.00% | 3 | 66.67% | 6 | 100.00% | 683 | 10 | 1.46% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 71 | 育才驾校 | 80 | 80.00% | 20 | 70.00% | 26 | 65.38% | 33 | 84.85% | 4523 | 66 | 1.46% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 72 | 宏业驾校 | 107 | 76.64% | 94 | 69.15% | 133 | 70.68% | 119 | 91.60% | 5025 | 73 | 1.45% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 73 | 明安驾校 | 7 | 57.14% | 20 | 70.00% | 36 | 75.00% | 35 | 91.43% | 5738 | 83 | 1.45% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 74 | 楚风星辰驾校 | 3 | 66.67% | 13 | 61.54% | 13 | 84.62% | 12 | 100.00% | 3320 | 48 | 1.45% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 75 | 星运驾校 | 2 | 100.00% | 7 | 57.14% | 23 | 56.52% | 23 | 86.96% | 4172 | 60 | 1.44% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 76 | 天佑鹏润驾校 | 0 | -- | 2 | 50.00% | 1 | 0.00% | 5 | 100.00% | 1487 | 21 | 1.41% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 77 | 腾耀驾校 | 23 | 52.17% | 165 | 57.58% | 176 | 67.61% | 159 | 94.34% | 4828 | 67 | 1.39% | 1 | 0.02% |
| 78 | 武汉鑫诚驾校 | 33 | 63.64% | 25 | 68.00% | 42 | 57.14% | 33 | 75.76% | 1153 | 16 | 1.39% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 79 | 卓星驾校 | 36 | 69.44% | 32 | 56.25% | 30 | 56.67% | 36 | 88.89% | 2461 | 34 | 1.38% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 80 | 鑫明安驾校 | 34 | 85.29% | 37 | 72.97% | 50 | 84.00% | 43 | 95.35% | 1306 | 18 | 1.38% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 81 | 好口碑驾校 | 242 | 78.51% | 305 | 63.61% | 351 | 66.38% | 315 | 94.29% | 8834 | 121 | 1.37% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 82 | 欣何驾校 | 93 | 77.42% | 103 | 70.87% | 85 | 61.18% | 118 | 89.83% | 4606 | 63 | 1.37% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 83 | 胜赢驾校 | 40 | 85.00% | 39 | 69.23% | 69 | 69.57% | 45 | 86.67% | 2480 | 34 | 1.37% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 84 | 湖北铭尚汽车服务 | 28 | 75.00% | 65 | 63.08% | 70 | 55.71% | 58 | 96.55% | 877 | 12 | 1.37% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 85 | 楚韵宏达驾校 | 117 | 73.50% | 109 | 75.23% | 111 | 63.06% | 118 | 93.22% | 2567 | 35 | 1.36% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 86 | 天天和颐驾校 | 109 | 74.31% | 140 | 65.00% | 131 | 64.12% | 124 | 88.71% | 4036 | 54 | 1.34% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 87 | 建涛驾校 | 112 | 88.39% | 138 | 58.70% | 175 | 66.29% | 168 | 92.26% | 6191 | 83 | 1.34% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 88 | 安顺途泰驾校 | 49 | 87.76% | 34 | 50.00% | 51 | 64.71% | 47 | 91.49% | 1489 | 20 | 1.34% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 89 | 安欣学驾校 | 216 | 75.93% | 211 | 64.45% | 346 | 63.87% | 262 | 93.89% | 3661 | 49 | 1.34% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 90 | 邑人晨兴驾校 | 69 | 78.26% | 87 | 70.11% | 104 | 70.19% | 73 | 97.26% | 2556 | 34 | 1.33% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 91 | 鑫志丰恒驾校 | 7 | 100.00% | 37 | 56.76% | 64 | 71.88% | 58 | 89.66% | 987 | 13 | 1.32% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 92 | 三镇通驾校 | 84 | 67.86% | 73 | 73.97% | 114 | 63.16% | 102 | 95.10% | 4044 | 53 | 1.31% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 93 | 芊宇驾校 | 49 | 87.76% | 69 | 63.77% | 105 | 69.52% | 81 | 95.06% | 5970 | 78 | 1.31% | 1 | 0.02% |
| 94 | 中顺驾校 | 1 | 100.00% | 0 | -- | 1 | 100.00% | 0 | -- | 533 | 7 | 1.31% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 95 | 平安达驾校 | 56 | 76.79% | 27 | 59.26% | 32 | 68.75% | 30 | 100.00% | 849 | 11 | 1.30% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 96 | 武汉市鸿宇驾校 | 9 | 66.67% | 33 | 48.48% | 36 | 58.33% | 35 | 94.29% | 921 | 12 | 1.30% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 97 | 武汉中谷驾校 | 32 | 87.50% | 39 | 64.10% | 44 | 68.18% | 37 | 97.30% | 154 | 2 | 1.30% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 98 | 宏康驾校 | 3 | 33.33% | 20 | 60.00% | 34 | 70.59% | 37 | 94.59% | 2637 | 34 | 1.29% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 99 | 祺才驾校 | 61 | 80.33% | 46 | 58.70% | 115 | 71.30% | 70 | 92.86% | 2021 | 26 | 1.29% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 100 | 九龙盛缘驾校 | 62 | 85.48% | 44 | 75.00% | 105 | 45.71% | 65 | 92.31% | 2872 | 37 | 1.29% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 101 | 卓奇驾校 | 171 | 84.21% | 147 | 59.86% | 115 | 59.13% | 139 | 89.93% | 5124 | 66 | 1.29% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 102 | 顺驰驾校 | 148 | 75.00% | 152 | 65.13% | 196 | 69.39% | 177 | 95.48% | 5305 | 68 | 1.28% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 103 | 九通驾校 | 24 | 75.00% | 84 | 66.67% | 254 | 53.15% | 161 | 91.93% | 2907 | 37 | 1.27% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 104 | 红之光驾校 | 22 | 95.45% | 42 | 80.95% | 46 | 71.74% | 44 | 97.73% | 1100 | 14 | 1.27% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 105 | 诚光驾校 | 36 | 83.33% | 45 | 68.89% | 69 | 57.97% | 57 | 87.72% | 1099 | 14 | 1.27% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 106 | 朝顺驾校 | 66 | 86.36% | 68 | 63.24% | 102 | 67.65% | 94 | 89.36% | 3340 | 42 | 1.26% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 107 | 鑫学成驾校 | 137 | 72.99% | 89 | 65.17% | 133 | 63.16% | 109 | 86.24% | 2461 | 31 | 1.26% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 108 | 武汉市鑫江诚驾校 | 225 | 88.00% | 71 | 69.01% | 39 | 64.10% | 28 | 85.71% | 80 | 1 | 1.25% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 109 | 弘雅驾校 | 230 | 84.35% | 191 | 59.69% | 233 | 63.52% | 240 | 93.75% | 6716 | 83 | 1.24% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 110 | 明兴驾校 | 101 | 74.26% | 82 | 76.83% | 111 | 67.57% | 110 | 94.55% | 6390 | 79 | 1.24% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 111 | 八分山驾校 | 205 | 77.07% | 229 | 65.94% | 374 | 66.84% | 278 | 92.09% | 6232 | 77 | 1.24% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 112 | 明涛驾校 | 138 | 75.36% | 107 | 71.96% | 148 | 64.19% | 125 | 92.00% | 1956 | 24 | 1.23% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 113 | 武汉轻风驾校 | 202 | 81.19% | 151 | 64.90% | 201 | 66.67% | 173 | 94.22% | 2282 | 28 | 1.23% | 1 | 0.04% |
| 114 | 三侠驾校 | 1 | 100.00% | 1 | 100.00% | 5 | 100.00% | 11 | 90.91% | 1739 | 21 | 1.21% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 115 | 武汉盛信驾校 | 35 | 74.29% | 65 | 47.69% | 60 | 68.33% | 56 | 91.07% | 1648 | 20 | 1.21% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 116 | 汪集驾校 | 59 | 88.14% | 121 | 66.94% | 148 | 72.97% | 161 | 93.17% | 2424 | 29 | 1.20% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 117 | 正念驾校 | 89 | 82.02% | 86 | 77.91% | 181 | 70.72% | 126 | 96.83% | 4330 | 52 | 1.20% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 118 | 为民驾校 | 0 | -- | 0 | -- | 0 | -- | 2 | 50.00% | 332 | 4 | 1.20% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 119 | 胜赢纵横驾校 | 0 | -- | 0 | -- | 0 | -- | 0 | -- | 4802 | 57 | 1.19% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 120 | 七品驾校 | 2 | 50.00% | 21 | 71.43% | 13 | 46.15% | 15 | 93.33% | 2294 | 27 | 1.18% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 121 | 武汉常青雅泰驾校 | 79 | 75.95% | 105 | 59.05% | 90 | 63.33% | 93 | 89.25% | 1351 | 16 | 1.18% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 122 | 新胜赢驾校 | 93 | 81.72% | 113 | 59.29% | 178 | 76.40% | 177 | 95.48% | 4345 | 51 | 1.17% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 123 | 盘龙邾城驾校 | 170 | 78.82% | 167 | 69.46% | 207 | 67.15% | 214 | 94.39% | 5132 | 60 | 1.17% | 1 | 0.02% |
| 124 | 鑫顺和驾校 | 0 | -- | 4 | 100.00% | 8 | 87.50% | 8 | 87.50% | 2134 | 25 | 1.17% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 125 | 五星五号驾校 | 4 | 75.00% | 7 | 100.00% | 7 | 71.43% | 12 | 91.67% | 6193 | 72 | 1.16% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 126 | 武汉腾旭驾校 | 49 | 73.47% | 97 | 54.64% | 88 | 59.09% | 84 | 92.86% | 778 | 9 | 1.16% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 127 | 晶东驾校 | 112 | 83.04% | 151 | 82.12% | 91 | 72.53% | 97 | 90.72% | 3493 | 40 | 1.15% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 128 | 瑞港驾校 | 104 | 71.15% | 90 | 77.78% | 73 | 73.97% | 72 | 95.83% | 4839 | 55 | 1.14% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 129 | 德运驾校 | 50 | 66.00% | 39 | 71.79% | 64 | 54.69% | 60 | 98.33% | 2469 | 28 | 1.13% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 130 | 鑫盛驾校 | 0 | -- | 2 | 50.00% | 2 | 100.00% | 2 | 50.00% | 618 | 7 | 1.13% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 131 | 新尚瑞冠驾校 | 5 | 60.00% | 53 | 64.15% | 66 | 87.88% | 111 | 98.20% | 3937 | 44 | 1.12% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 132 | 鑫盛鸿途驾校 | 82 | 73.17% | 119 | 63.03% | 159 | 63.52% | 175 | 93.71% | 10843 | 121 | 1.12% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 133 | 武汉天弘明威驾校 | 173 | 82.66% | 121 | 66.94% | 66 | 59.09% | 83 | 96.39% | 2414 | 27 | 1.12% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 134 | 湾流驾校 | 81 | 75.31% | 76 | 57.89% | 67 | 64.18% | 88 | 98.86% | 3335 | 37 | 1.11% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 135 | 亚太驾校 | 3 | 66.67% | 9 | 88.89% | 7 | 85.71% | 8 | 100.00% | 902 | 10 | 1.11% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 136 | 远通驾校 | 2 | 50.00% | 2 | 50.00% | 2 | 50.00% | 2 | 50.00% | 721 | 8 | 1.11% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 137 | 鑫绅宝驾校 | 105 | 75.24% | 92 | 65.22% | 80 | 65.00% | 64 | 85.94% | 987 | 11 | 1.11% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 138 | 武汉市鑫东驾校 | 23 | 73.91% | 15 | 66.67% | 9 | 77.78% | 10 | 100.00% | 90 | 1 | 1.11% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 139 | 蓝盾驾校 | 91 | 85.71% | 94 | 68.09% | 71 | 69.01% | 116 | 87.07% | 2843 | 31 | 1.09% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 140 | 丰恒驾校 | 3 | 66.67% | 7 | 57.14% | 5 | 40.00% | 7 | 85.71% | 1468 | 16 | 1.09% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 141 | 安禾驾校 | 132 | 85.61% | 78 | 79.49% | 129 | 63.57% | 124 | 96.77% | 5254 | 57 | 1.08% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 142 | 鑫天训驾校 | 45 | 80.00% | 66 | 69.70% | 41 | 80.49% | 87 | 96.55% | 2992 | 32 | 1.07% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 143 | 武汉天意达驾校 | 53 | 77.36% | 61 | 73.77% | 74 | 72.97% | 81 | 95.06% | 2432 | 26 | 1.07% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 144 | 三华驾校 | 0 | -- | 0 | -- | 0 | -- | 0 | -- | 6503 | 69 | 1.06% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 145 | 引才驾校 | 50 | 86.00% | 59 | 72.88% | 62 | 58.06% | 63 | 93.65% | 2465 | 26 | 1.05% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 146 | 楚成驾校 | 1 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.00% | 1 | 100.00% | 1 | 100.00% | 193 | 2 | 1.04% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 147 | 友佳驾校 | 6 | 83.33% | 25 | 76.00% | 30 | 56.67% | 27 | 100.00% | 482 | 5 | 1.04% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 148 | 晨光驾校 | 220 | 80.00% | 246 | 60.16% | 235 | 65.11% | 282 | 87.94% | 8351 | 86 | 1.03% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 149 | 圣鹏驾校 | 0 | -- | 0 | -- | 0 | -- | 0 | -- | 5049 | 52 | 1.03% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 150 | 稳欣驾校 | 73 | 76.71% | 50 | 74.00% | 99 | 78.79% | 74 | 93.24% | 1647 | 17 | 1.03% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 151 | 幸翰达驾校 | 11 | 72.73% | 5 | 80.00% | 22 | 59.09% | 25 | 96.00% | 775 | 8 | 1.03% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 152 | 车友会驾校 | 23 | 78.26% | 65 | 78.46% | 93 | 54.84% | 79 | 96.20% | 3213 | 33 | 1.03% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 153 | 博格驾校 | 34 | 85.29% | 44 | 54.55% | 57 | 71.93% | 48 | 89.58% | 976 | 10 | 1.02% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 154 | 武汉市星兰剑驾校 | 16 | 81.25% | 92 | 70.65% | 226 | 60.18% | 175 | 93.14% | 2183 | 22 | 1.01% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 155 | 泽宇驾校 | 126 | 81.75% | 166 | 66.27% | 119 | 70.59% | 135 | 89.63% | 4279 | 42 | 0.98% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 156 | 武汉巨航驾校 | 139 | 87.05% | 161 | 61.49% | 117 | 68.38% | 106 | 92.45% | 924 | 9 | 0.97% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 157 | 德友驾校 | 88 | 84.09% | 23 | 73.91% | 76 | 61.84% | 87 | 93.10% | 6678 | 64 | 0.96% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 158 | 人和驾校 | 6 | 100.00% | 22 | 72.73% | 25 | 72.00% | 36 | 97.22% | 2291 | 22 | 0.96% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 159 | 武汉宏盛开源驾校 | 138 | 78.99% | 136 | 68.38% | 143 | 68.53% | 147 | 93.20% | 2490 | 24 | 0.96% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 160 | 凌杰驾校 | 2 | 50.00% | 0 | -- | 2 | 100.00% | 4 | 100.00% | 1505 | 14 | 0.93% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 161 | 楚韵驾校 | 0 | -- | 0 | -- | 0 | -- | 1 | 100.00% | 215 | 2 | 0.93% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 162 | 武汉绅宝龙辰驾校 | 112 | 82.14% | 115 | 56.52% | 114 | 58.77% | 74 | 97.30% | 788 | 7 | 0.89% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 163 | 蓝天飞翔驾校 | 0 | -- | 5 | 80.00% | 7 | 100.00% | 7 | 85.71% | 919 | 8 | 0.87% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 164 | 明宏驾校 | 46 | 84.78% | 56 | 67.86% | 80 | 66.25% | 60 | 91.67% | 1045 | 9 | 0.86% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 165 | 武汉坤啸驾校 | 60 | 73.33% | 45 | 64.44% | 37 | 72.97% | 39 | 79.49% | 348 | 3 | 0.86% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 166 | 武汉市鑫后湖驾校 | 181 | 80.11% | 89 | 69.66% | 89 | 57.30% | 76 | 94.74% | 467 | 4 | 0.86% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 167 | 锐宏驾校 | 20 | 60.00% | 31 | 74.19% | 67 | 61.19% | 40 | 97.50% | 1537 | 13 | 0.85% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 168 | 车友同欣驾校 | 117 | 76.92% | 82 | 74.39% | 116 | 75.86% | 120 | 90.83% | 1989 | 16 | 0.80% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 169 | 武汉华辰创峰驾校 | 64 | 81.25% | 73 | 63.01% | 82 | 75.61% | 79 | 97.47% | 1030 | 8 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 170 | 天亿兴驾校 | 22 | 81.82% | 34 | 76.47% | 53 | 60.38% | 45 | 97.78% | 637 | 5 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 171 | 恒锌成驾校 | 46 | 78.26% | 41 | 65.85% | 75 | 81.33% | 66 | 90.91% | 2213 | 17 | 0.77% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 172 | 武汉市欣蓝盾驾校 | 49 | 61.22% | 74 | 70.27% | 43 | 65.12% | 41 | 95.12% | 393 | 3 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 173 | 武汉棒柽驾校 | 68 | 80.88% | 16 | 87.50% | 53 | 66.04% | 42 | 97.62% | 414 | 3 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 174 | 车帮驾校 | 0 | -- | 9 | 11.11% | 8 | 50.00% | 14 | 100.00% | 1303 | 9 | 0.69% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 175 | 星光大道驾校 | 0 | -- | 3 | 66.67% | 6 | 83.33% | 7 | 100.00% | 1152 | 8 | 0.69% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 176 | 众诚驾校 | 39 | 89.74% | 26 | 46.15% | 21 | 38.10% | 25 | 96.00% | 1201 | 8 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 177 | 大众靓净美驾校 | 156 | 85.26% | 170 | 63.53% | 168 | 64.29% | 144 | 93.06% | 3232 | 21 | 0.65% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 178 | 博业雅格驾校 | 63 | 87.30% | 44 | 68.18% | 70 | 75.71% | 44 | 97.73% | 1069 | 7 | 0.65% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 179 | 鑫木兰驾校 | 52 | 75.00% | 68 | 55.88% | 49 | 65.31% | 64 | 87.50% | 957 | 6 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 180 | 乐达驾校 | 20 | 85.00% | 23 | 78.26% | 37 | 72.97% | 47 | 89.36% | 685 | 4 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 181 | 誉诺驾校 | 68 | 80.88% | 58 | 63.79% | 58 | 51.72% | 47 | 95.74% | 2633 | 15 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 182 | 兰轩驾校 | 138 | 81.88% | 168 | 53.57% | 102 | 71.57% | 131 | 87.79% | 2478 | 13 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 183 | 武汉市全欣新形驾校 | 16 | 100.00% | 35 | 68.57% | 61 | 77.05% | 58 | 89.66% | 195 | 1 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 184 | 武汉藏龙致远驾校 | 43 | 86.05% | 26 | 80.77% | 26 | 73.08% | 42 | 90.48% | 421 | 2 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 185 | 吉泰驾校 | 51 | 82.35% | 25 | 80.00% | 29 | 68.97% | 29 | 100.00% | 1114 | 5 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 186 | 长河驾校 | 3 | 100.00% | 0 | -- | 1 | 0.00% | 9 | 100.00% | 1381 | 6 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% |
| 187 | 武汉市薪明安驾校 | 66 | 80.30% | 51 | 58.82% | 84 | 64.29% | 54 | 100.00% | 466 | 2 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% |








